Historia Mistrzostw Polski w półmaratonie mężczyzn
(medalisci)1/ 5.09.1992 - Brzeszcze:
1. | Jan | Huruk | Gryf Slupsk | 1:04.13 |
2. | Sławomir | Gurny | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1:04.14 |
3. | Mirosław | Gołębiewski | ROW Rybnik | 1:04.22 |
2/ 24.04.1993 - Brzeszcze:
1. | Marek | Sukiennik | Wawel Kraków | 1:05.42 |
2. | Piotr | Pobłocki | Gryf Słupsk | 1:05.55 |
3. | Dariusz | Ossowski | Agro Kociewie | 1:06.31 |
3/ 27.08.1994 - Brzeszcze:
1. | Mirosław | Plawgo | Olesniczanka | 1:03.56 |
2. | Piotr | Prusik | Gwardia Olsztyn | 1:04.10 |
3. | Zbigniew | Nadolski | Olimpia Poznań | 1:04.20 |
4/ 2.09.1995 - Brzeszcze:
1. | Jan | Białk | Gryf Wejherowo | 1:03.48 |
2. | Jacek | Kasprzyk | Wawel Kraków | 1:03.52 |
3. | Adam | Szanowicz | Gryf Słupsk | 1:03.53 |
5/ 31.08.1996 - Brzeszcze:
1. | Jan | Białk | Gryf Wejherowo | 1:02.57 |
2. | Mirosław | Plawgo | Olesniczanka | 1:03.55 |
3. | Artur | Osman | Kolejarz Katowice | 1:04.22 |
6/ 30.08.1997 - Brzeszcze:
1. | Waldemar | Glinka | AZS-AWF Wrocław | 1:04.23 |
2. | Sławomir | Kąpiński | Browar Schoeller Namysłów | 1:04.27 |
3. | Artur | Osman | Kolejarz Katowice | 1:04.34 |
7/ 29.08.1998 - Brzeszcze:
1. | Jan | Białk | Weiher Wejherowo | 1:02.45 |
2. | Grzegorz | Gajdus | Olesniczanka | 1:03.03 |
3. | Grzegorz | Głogosz | Ekspres Katowice | 1:03.53 |
8/ 28.03.1999 - Brzeszcze:
1. | Grzegorz | Głogosz | Ekspres Katowice | 1:03.34 |
2. | Grzegorz | Gajdus | Olesniczanka | 1:04.13 |
3. | Leszek | Lewandowski | Vectra Włocławek | 1:04.23 |
9/ 27.08.2000 - Piła:
1. | Jan | Białk | Wejher Wejherowo | 1:03.38 |
2. | Mirosław | Plawgo | Olesniczanka | 1:04.11 |
3. | Piotr | Drwal | Gryf 3 Słupsk | 1:04.36 |
10/ 9.09.2001 - Piła:
1. | Adam | Dobrzyński | Ekspres Katowice | 1:03.18 |
2. | Artur | Osman | Ekspres Katowice | 1:03.56 |
3. | Waldemar | Glinka | GLKS Swidnica | 1:04.12 |
11/ 8.09.2002 - Piła:
1. | Artur | Osman | Ekspres Katowice | 1:04.01 |
2. | Grzegorz | Gajdus | Olesniczanka | 1:04.35 |
3. | Adam | Dobrzyński | Ekspres Katowice | 1:04.40 |
12/ 7.09.2003 - Piła:
1. | Waldemar | Glinka | GLKS Swidnica | 1:03.22 |
2. | Adam | Dobrzyński | Ekspres Katowice | 1:03.25 |
3. | Michał | Bartoszak | Biegus Wręczyce | 1:04.00 |
13/ 5.09.2004 - Piła:
1. | Piotr | Drwal | Ekspres Katowice | 1:03.49 |
2. | Adam | Dobrzyński | Ekspres Katowice | 1:03.56 |
3. | Radosław | Dudycz | Ekspres Katowice | 1:04.01 |
14/ 11.09.2005 - Piła:
1. | Adam | Dobrzyński | Ekspres Katowice | 1:05.14 |
2. | Paweł | Ochal | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1:05.41 |
3. | Dariusz | Kruczkowski | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1:05.55 |
15/ 10.09.2006 - Piła:
1. | Henryk | Szost | Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1:03.47 |
2. | Paweł | Ochal | MUKS Roszak Solec Kujawski | 1:04.21 |
3. | Jarosław | Cichocki | AZS-AWF Gorzów Wlkp | 1:04.35 |
16/ 9.09.2007 - Piła:
1. | Arkadiusz | Sowa | Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1:03.42 |
2. | Rafał | Wójcik | Fart Kielce | 1:03.54 |
3. | Piotr | Drwal | Jantar Ustka | 1:04.05 |
17/ 7.09.2008 - Piła:
1. | Artur | Kozłowski | MLUKS MOS Sieradz | 1:04.29 |
2. | Michał | Kaczmarek | Siły Powietrzne Poznań | 1:04.46 |
3. | Paweł | Ochal | MUKS Bydgoszcz | 1:04.53 |
18/ 6.09.2009 - Piła:
1. | Mariusz | Giżyński | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje | 1:04.21 |
2. | Michał | Smalec | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1:04.42 |
3. | Arkadiusz | Sowa | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1:04.51 |
19/ 5.09.2010 - Piła:
1. | Michał | Kaczmarek | Grunwald Poznań | 1:04.14 |
2. | Błażej | Brzeziński | MUKS Bydgoszcz | 1:05.06 |
3. | Artur | Kozłowski | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1:05.26 |
20/ 4.09.2011 - Piła:
1. | Marcin | Chabowski | Flota Gdynia | 1:02.26 |
2. | Henryk | Szost | Grunwald Poznań | 1:04.09 |
3. | Michał | Kaczmarek | Grunwald Poznań | 1:04.18 |
21/ 9.09.2012 - Piła:
1. | Arkadiusz | Gardzielewski | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:04.04 |
2. | Marcin | Błaziński | Meta Lubliniec | 1:04.21 |
3. | Damian | Kabat | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1:06.29 |
22/ 8.09.2013 - Piła:
1. | Marcin | Błaziński | Meta Lubliniec | 1:05.04 |
2. | Paweł | Ochal | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1:06.22 |
3. | Emil | Dobrowolski | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1:07.02 |
23/ 7.09.2014 - Piła:
1. | Adam | Nowicki | MKL Szczecin | 1:06.17 |
2. | Paweł | Ochal | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1:06.56 |
3. | Wojciech | Kopeć | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1:07.59 |
24/ 6.09.2015 - Piła:
1. | Artur | Kozłowski | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1:04.36 |
2. | Mariusz | Giżyński | Grunwald Poznań | 1:04.52 |
3. | Arkadiusz | Gardzielewski | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:05.23 |
25/ 4.09.2016 - Piła:
1. | Szymon | Kulka | ULKS Lipinki | 1:04.28 |
2. | Adam | Nowicki | MKL Szczecin | 1:05.04 |
3. | Tomasz | Grycko | UKS Bliza Władysławowo | 1:05.24 |
26/3.09.2017 - Piła:
1. | Arkadiusz | Gardzielewski | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:05.32 |
2. | Dawid | Malina | ROW Rybnik | 1:07.09 |
3. | Robert | Głowala | Wilga Garwolin | 1:07.17 |
27/2.09.2018 - Piła:
1. | Szymon | Kulka | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1:05.13 |
2. | Adam | Nowicki | MKL Szczecin | 1:05.47 |
3. | Kamil | Karbowiak | LZS Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 1:07.21 |
28/8.09.2019 - Piła:
1. | Artur | Kozłowski | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz | 1:03.56 |
2. | Tomasz | Grycko | UKS Bliza Władysławowo | 1:04.05 |
3. | Szymon | Kulka | Grunwald Poznań | 1:04.31 |
29/4.09.2020 - Bydgoszcz:
1. | Adam | Nowicki | MKL Szczecin | 1:04.58 |
2. | Adam | Głogowski | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1:05.30 |
3. | Damian | Kabat | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1:05.34 |
30/1.09.2021 - Bydgoszcz:
1. | Damian | Kabat | Pomorze Stargard | 1:04.32 |
2. | Adam | Głogowski | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1:05.27 |
3. | Dariusz | Boratyński | AZS-AWF Wrocław | 1:05.55 |
31/11.09.2022 - Iława:
1. | Arkadiusz | Gardzielewski | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:03.57 |
2. | Mateusz | Kaczor | RLTL Optima Radom | 1:04.59 |
3. | Adam | Głogowski | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1:06.29 |
32/09.09.2023 - Grudziądz:
1. | Adam | Głogowski | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1:07.10 |
2. | Patryk | Kozłowski | RLTL Optima Radom | 1:08.33 |
3. | Przemysław | Dąbrowski | Prefbet-Sonarol Łomża | 1:08.36 |