Historia Mistrzostw Polski w maratonie mężczyzn
(medalisci)1/ 2.11.1924 - Rembertów:
1. | Stefan | Szelestowski | Polonia Warszawa | 3:13.10,5 |
2. | J. | Bielak | Tczew | 4:07.37 |
3. | Józef | Bill | WKS Inowrocław | 4:10.22,5 |
2/ 18.10.1925 - Bydgoszcz:
1. | Józef | Kaczmarczyk | Diana Katowice | 3:15.45 |
2. | Bogdan | Mallow | Stella Gniezno | 3:21.31 |
3. | Władysław | Boski | AZS Lwów | 3:28.20 |
3/ 26.09.1926 - Królewska Huta:
1. | Alfred | Freyer | Polonia Warszawa | 2:56.45 |
2. | Józef | Wawrzyn | KS Mała Dabrówka | 3:01.22,4 |
3. | Henryk | Kołodziej | Kolejowy KS Katowice | 3:04.10,4 |
4/ 30.09.1927 - Rembertów:
1. | Alfred | Freyer | Polonia Warszawa | 3:09.51,8 |
2. | Józef | Wawrzyn | KS Mała Dabrówka | 3:26.06,8 |
3. | Jan | Urbański | Związek Strzelecki Piotrków Tryb. | 3:28.54 |
5/ 30.09.1928 - Bydgoszcz:
1. | Franciszek | Buczyński | Warszawianka | 3:09.04 |
2. | Bronisław | Nowakowski | Warta Poznań | 3:13.04 |
3. | Stefan | Idrion | Polonia Warszawa | 3:15.56 |
6/ 29.09.1929 - Kraków:
1. | Józef | Milcz | AZS Warszawa | 2:57.55,4 |
2. | Franciszek | Buczyński | Polonia Warszawa | 3:03.10 |
3. | Bronisław | Nowakowski | Warta Poznań | 3:05.59 |
7/ 28.09.1930 - Poznań:
1. | Bronisław | Freyer | Cracovia Kraków | 3:04.56,4 |
2. | Stanisław | Bartkowiak | Sokół Poznań | 3:07.20 |
3. | Adam | Nogaj | Warta Poznań | 3:09.30 |
8/ 27.09.1931 - Bydgoszcz:
1. | Stanisław | Bartkowiak | Sokół Poznań | 2:57.46 |
2. | Bronisław | Freyer | Cracovia Kraków | 3:07.18 |
3. | Szczepan | Soduła | Zwiazek Strzelecki Lodz | 3:10.54,6 |
9/ 11.09.1932 - Białystok:
1. | Szczepan | Soduła | Zwiazek Strzelecki Lodz | 3:04.11,8 |
2. | Józef | Sitko | KS Pogoń Katowice | 3:09.24,5 |
3. | Franciszek | Buczyński | Sarmata Warszawa | 3:09.55 |
10/ 27.08.1933 - Wilno:
1. | Bronisław | Gancarz | Pogoń Lwów | 2:49.13,8 |
2. | Onufry | Półtorak | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2:52.10,9 |
3. | Bronisław | Nowakowski | Warta Poznań | 2:54.13,2 |
11/ 2.09.1934 - Wilno:
1. | Bronisław | Gancarz | Pogoń Lwów | 3:00.12 |
2. | Szczepan | Soduła | Zwiazek Strzelecki Lodz | 3:12.31,8 |
3. | Onufry | Półtorak | Jagiellonia Białystok | 3:13.37,8 |
12/ 22.09.1935 - Warszawa:
1. | Stanisław | Przybyłko | Skra Warszawa | 2:51.16 |
2. | Jan | Marynowski | WKS Kielce | 2:58.06 |
3. | Zygmunt | Karczewski | Warszawianka | 3:05.09 |
13/ 4.10.1936 - Lwów:
1. | Bronisław | Gancarz | Pogoń Lwów | 2:45.28,2 |
2. | Stanisław | Przybyłko | Rezerwa Warszawa | 2:48.35 |
3. | Stanisław | Głuszcz | PZL Warszawa | 2:53.24,5 |
14/ 12.09.1937 -Lodz:
1. | Stanisław | Przybyłko | Rezerwa Warszawa | 2:37.02 |
2. | Jan | Marynowski | Warszawianka | 2:45.04,4 |
3. | Stanisław | Głuszcz | PZL Warszawa | 2:52.41,4 |
15/ 9.10.1938 - Poznań:
1. | Jan | Marynowski | Warszawianka | 2:50.29,2 |
2. | Bronisław | Kosicki | Sokół Poznań | 3:12.01,6 |
3. | Stanisław | Głuszcz | PZL Warszawa | 3:16.46,8 |
16/ 29.09.1946 - Lodz:
1. | Stanisław | Przybyłko | Czytelnik Gdańsk | 3:11.34 |
2. | Zygmunt | Ruszlewski | Syrena Warszawa | 3:16.45 |
3. | Szczepan | Soduła | ŁKS Lodz | 3:17.43 |
17/ 21.09.1947 - Olsztyn:
1. | Stanisław | Głuszcz | Syrena Warszawa | 2:52.27,2 |
2. | Tadeusz | Nowak | DKS Lodz | 3:09.48 |
3. | Antoni | Więcek | Społem Kraków | 3:11.46 |
18/ 10.10.1948 - Kielce:
1. | Winand | Osiński | HKS Bydgoszcz | 2:50.04,6 |
2. | Antoni | Więcek | Wisła Kraków | 2:53.06 |
3. | Zygmunt | Ruszlewski | SKS Warszawa | 2:55.03 |
19/ 24.07.1949 - Gdańsk:
1. | Stanisław | Głuszcz | Ogniwo Warszawa | 3:14.45 |
2. | Antoni | Piotrowski | Kolejarz Poznań | 3:19.37 |
3. | Edwin | Kozera | Kolejarz Poznań | 3:19.55 |
20/ 16.07.1950 - Warszawa:
1. | Winand | Osiński | Unia Szczecinek | 2:55.26,6 |
2. | Stanisław | Głuszcz | Ogniwo Warszawa | 2:57.31,6 |
3. | Edwin | Kozera | Kolejarz Poznań | 3:00.16,2 |
21/ 30.09.1951 - Elblag:
1. | Winand | Osiński | Unia Szczecinek | 2:43.06 |
2. | Edwin | Kozera | Kolejarz Poznań | 2:49.00 |
3. | Franciszek | Kurek | OWKS Wrocław | 2:49.45 |
22/ 28.09.1952 - Poznań:
1. | Edwin | Kozera | Kolejarz Poznań | 2:52.27,2 |
2. | Winand | Osiński | Unia Szczecinek | 2:55.41,4 |
3. | Mieczysław | Szewczyk | Włókniarz Lodz | 2:59.43,4 |
23/ 6.09.1953 - Warszawa:
1. | Mieczysław | Szewczyk | Włókniarz Lodz | 2:39.17,6 |
2. | Stefan | Wojtysko | Gwardia Bydgoszcz | 2:47.15,8 |
3. | Winand | Osiński | Unia Szczecinek | 2:52.34,2 |
24/ 22.07.1954 - Warszawa:
1. | Stefan | Mielczarek | Gwardia Bydgoszcz | 2:45.04,8 |
2. | Stefan | Wojtysko | Gwardia Bydgoszcz | 2:47.05 |
3. | Marian | Domagała | Polonia Bytom | 2:49.17,8 |
25/ 23.10.1955 - Lodz:
1. | Benedykt | Gugała | Kolejarz Katowice | 2:36.41,4 |
2. | Stefan | Wojtysko | Gwardia Bydgoszcz | 2:36.59 |
3. | Julian | Witkowski | Kolejarz Katowice | 2:39.38 |
26/ 23.09.1956 - Ostrów Wielkopolski:
1. | Benedykt | Gugała | Olsza Kraków | 2:42.10,2 |
2. | Marian | Domagała | Polonia Bytom | 2:43.12,6 |
3. | Napoleon | Dzwonkowski | Sparta Włocławek | 2:43.36,2 |
27/ 15.09.1957 - Poznań:
1. | Józef | Russek | Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | 2:39.36 |
2. | Julian | Witkowski | Start Katowice | 2:47.06 |
3. | Benedykt | Gugała | Olsza Kraków | 2:49.58 |
28/ 19.07.1958 - Bydgoszcz:
1. | Józef | Russek | Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp | 2:37.27,6 |
2. | Euzebiusz | Fert | Pionier Opole | 2:44.14 |
3. | Julian | Witkowski | Start Katowice | 2:44.52,6 |
29/ 23.08.1959 - Gdańsk:
1. | Euzebiusz | Fert | Pionier Opole | 2:38.06,4 |
2. | Benedykt | Gugała | Olsza Kraków | 2:38.50,4 |
3. | Julian | Witkowski | Start Katowice | 2:41.02,8 |
30/ 7.08.1960 - Olsztyn:
1. | Euzebiusz | Fert | Pionier Opole | 2:39.31,6 |
2. | Julian | Witkowski | Start Katowice | 2:45.04,6 |
3. | Benedykt | Gugała | Olsza Kraków | 2:46.51,2 |
31/ 25.08.1961 - Nowa Huta:
1. | Albin | Czech | AZS Białystok | 2:35.48,4 |
2. | Jan | Morawiec | Społem Lodz | 2:38.47,2 |
3. | Julian | Witkowski | Start Katowice | 2:39.39,6 |
32/ 22.07.1962 - Warszawa:
1. | Jan | Morawiec | ŁKS Lodz | 2:53.37,8 |
2. | Euzebiusz | Fert | Pionier Strzelce Opolskie | 2:55.44 |
3. | Julian | Witkowski | Start Katowice | 2:57.09 |
33/ 25.08.1963 - Bydgoszcz:
1. | Jacek | Nowakowski | Legia Warszawa | 2:33.20,6 |
2. | Euzebiusz | Fert | Pionier Strzelce Opolskie | 2:37.10 |
3. | Jan | Morawiec | ŁKS Lodz | 2:42.15,6 |
34/ 6.09.1964 -Lodz:
1. | Marian | Jurczyński | Wawel Kraków | 2:41.37,8 |
2. | Benedykt | Gugała | Wisła Kraków | 2:49.17 |
3. | Euzebiusz | Fert | Pionier Strzelce Opolskie | 2:53.43,2 |
35/ 15.08.1965 - Szczecin:
1. | Marian | Jurczyński | Wawel Kraków | 2:37.09 |
2. | Jan | Morawiec | ŁKS Lodz | 2:38.42 |
3. | Witold | Tkacz | ŁKS Lodz | 2:41.28 |
36/ 7.08.1966 - Poznań:
1. | Zdzisław | Bogusz | Warszawianka | 2:23.55,2 |
2. | Jan | Morawiec | ŁKS Lodz | 2:33.32,2 |
3. | Antoni | Mańkowski | Orkan Poznań | 2:34.24,4 |
37/ 20.08.1967 - Chorzów:
1. | Edmund | Klecha | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 2:34.27,4 |
2. | Andrzej | Kempa | Lumel Zielona Góra | 2:35.46,2 |
3. | Michał | Wójcik | Slask Wrocław | 2:37.15,2 |
38/ 15.09.1968 - Zielona Góra:
1. | Zdzisław | Bogusz | Warszawianka | 2:19.46,4 |
2. | Tadeusz | Kręt | Gwardia Olsztyn | 2:27.59,8 |
3. | Henryk | Połeć | Górnik Wałbrzych | 2:31.33,8 |
39/ 22.07.1969 - Dębno:
1. | Zdzisław | Bogusz | Warszawianka | 2:22.09,4 |
2. | Michał | Wójcik | Slask Wrocław | 2:22.58 |
3. | Tadeusz | Rojewski | Legia Warszawa | 2:36.09,2 |
40/ 9.08.1970 - Warszawa:
1. | Zdzisław | Bogusz | Warszawianka | 2:26.35,8 |
2. | Michał | Wójcik | Slask Wrocław | 2:28.53,2 |
3. | Marian | Snoch | Stal Mielec | 2:30.35 |
41/ 4.07.1971 - Dębno:
1. | Edward | Stawiarz | Wawel Kraków | 2:21.00,8 |
2. | Zdzisław | Bogusz | Warszawianka | 2:22.04,6 |
3. | Michał | Wójcik | Slask Wrocław | 2:22.43,8 |
42/ 22.07.1972 - Radom:
1. | Edward | Stawiarz | Wawel Kraków | 2:27.54 |
2. | Kazimierz | Podolak | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 2:29.06 |
3. | Jan | Wawrzuta | Slask Wrocław | 2:33.35 |
43/ 17.06.1973 - Dębno:
1. | Edward | Stawiarz | Wawel Kraków | 2:22.02,4 |
2. | Janusz | Wąsowski | RKS Ursus | 2:24.10,8 |
3. | Kazimierz | Orzeł | Górnik Jaworzno | 2:24.33,4 |
44/ 16.06.1974 - Dębno:
1. | Edward | Łęgowski | Legia Warszawa | 2:16.48 |
2. | Ryszard | Chudecki | ŁKS Lodz | 2:18.40 |
3. | Edward | Stawiarz | Wawel Kraków | 2:18.58,8 |
45/ 15.06.1975 - Dębno:
1. | Edward | Łęgowski | Legia Warszawa | 2:13.26 |
2. | Janusz | Dys | Start Lublin | 2:18.22,8 |
3. | Ryszard | Chudecki | ŁKS Lodz | 2:19.36,6 |
46/ 16.05.1976 - Dębno:
1. | Kazimierz | Orzeł | Górnik Jaworzno | 2:13.18,6 |
2. | Ryszard | Marczak | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2:15.35,4 |
3. | Ryszard | Chudecki | ŁKS Lodz | 2:16.24,8 |
47/ 26.06.1977 - Dębno:
1. | Kazimierz | Orzeł | Górnik Jaworzno | 2:13.43,8 |
2. | Ryszard | Marczak | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2:14.52,4 |
3. | Kazimierz | Pawlik | Zagłębie Lubin | 2:17.30,1 |
48/ 28.05.1978 - Dębno:
1. | Ryszard | Marczak | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2:15.27 |
2. | Zbigniew | Sawicki | Wawel Kraków | 2:18.06,1 |
3. | Andrzej | Jarosiewicz | Wawel Kraków | 2:18.18,3 |
49/ 27.05.1979 - Dębno:
1. | Zbigniew | Pierzynka | Wisła Kraków | 2:16.09,8 |
2. | Ryszard | Marczak | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2:16.11,8 |
3. | Ryszard | Całka | Gwardia Warszawa | 2:20.32 |
50/ 27.04.1980 - Dębno:
1. | Zbigniew | Pierzynka | Wisła Kraków | 2:13.30 |
2. | Ryszard | Marczak | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2:13.35 |
3. | Andrzej | Sajkowski | Legia Warszawa | 2:13.38 |
51/ 24.05.1981 - Dębno:
1. | Ryszard | Marczak | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2:14.17 |
2. | Józef | Stefanowski | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2:15.36 |
3. | Henryk | Nogala | Olesniczanka | 2:15.38 |
52/ 25.04.1982 - Dębno:
1. | Ryszard | Kopijasz | Górnik Brzeszcze | 2:14.49 |
2. | Henryk | Nogala | Olesniczanka | 2:15.00 |
3. | Józef | Stefanowski | Jagiellonia Białystok | 2:15.02 |
53/ 1.05.1983 - Dębno:
1. | Jerzy | Kowol | Górnik Zabrze | 2:14.48 |
2. | Ryszard | Misiewicz | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2:15.24 |
3. | Józef | Mitka | Slask Wrocław | 2:16.36 |
54/ 6.05.1984 - Dębno:
1. | Wojciech | Ratkowski | AZS Gdańsk | 2:12.49 |
2. | Zbigniew | Pierzynka | Wisła Kraków | 2:12.53 |
3. | Ryszard | Misiewicz | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2:13.15 |
55/ 19.05.1985 - Dębno:
1. | Ryszard | Misiewicz | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2:14.26 |
2. | Czesław | Wilczewski | Podlasie Białystok | 2:15.53 |
3. | Jerzy | Skarżyński | Budowlani Szczecin | 2:16.04 |
56/ 6.04.1986 - Dębno:
1. | Antoni | Niemczak | Slask Wrocław | 2:10.34 |
2. | Wiktor | Sawicki | Wawel Kraków | 2:11.18 |
3. | Jerzy | Skarżyński | Budowlani Szczecin | 2:11.42 |
57/ 5.04.1987 - Dębno:
1. | Bogumił | Kus | Olesniczanka | 2:14.22 |
2. | Henryk | Lupa | Juvenia Białystok | 2:14.37 |
3. | Mirosław | Dzienisik | Gwardia Olsztyn | 2:15.10 |
58/ 27.03.1988 - Dębno:
1. | Wiktor | Sawicki | Wawel Kraków | 2:12.26 |
2. | Jerzy | Skarżyński | Budowlani Szczecin | 2:12.56 |
3. | Tadeusz | Ławicki | Zagłębie Lubin | 2:13.20 |
59/ 27.08.1989 - Dębno:
1. | Marek | Deputat | Olesniczanka | 2:15.00 |
2. | Mirosław | Gołębiewski | ROW Rybnik | 2:15.16 |
3. | Paweł | Tarasiuk | Polonia Warszawa | 2:15.23 |
60/ 10.06.1990 - Dębno:
1. | Józef | Kazanecki | Wawel Kraków | 2:16.04 |
2. | Mirosław | Dzienisik | Gwardia Olsztyn | 2:16.09 |
3. | Tadeusz | Ławicki | Zagłębie Lubin | 2:16.39 |
61/ 19.05.1991 - Wrocław:
1. | Tadeusz | Ławicki | Zagłębie Lubin | 2:15.32 |
2. | Wiesław | Pałczyński | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2:15.42 |
3. | Jan | Marchewka | Legia Warszawa | 2:16.29 |
62/ 17.05.1992 - Wrocław:
1. | Tadeusz | Ławicki | Zagłębie Lubin | 2:15.25 |
2. | Józef | Kazanecki | Wawel Kraków | 2:15.30 |
3. | Dariusz | Wieczorek | Legia Warszawa | 2:17.25 |
63/ 16.05.1993 - Wrocław:
1. | Tadeusz | Ławicki | Start Polkowice | 2:19.56 |
2. | Piotr | Sękowski | Promyk Ciechanów | 2:20.33 |
3. | Marek | Sukiennik | Wawel Kraków | 2:20.50 |
64/ 1.05.1994 - Toruń:
1. | Janusz | Wójcik | Kolejarz Katowice | 2:13.55 |
2. | Bogdan | Jarosz | Slask Wrocław | 2:16.08 |
3. | Wiesław | Lenda | Amator Leszno | 2:16.15 |
65/ 30.04.1995 - Wrocław:
1. | Wiesław | Pałczyński | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2:16.31 |
2. | Waldemar | Lisicki | Flota Gdynia | 2:17.32 |
3. | Kazimierz | Stanisławski | Górnik Polkowice | 2:17.38 |
66/ 28.04.1996 - Wrocław:
1. | Mirosław | Plawgo | Olesniczanka | 2:13.52 |
2. | Wiesław | Pałczyński | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2:14.05 |
3. | Wiesław | Perszke | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2:16.32 |
67/ 27.04.1997 - Wrocław:
1. | Adam | Szanowicz | Gryf 3 Słupsk | 2:16.29 |
2. | Edmund | Kramarz | Sanovia Fux Lesko | 2:16.43 |
3. | Karol | Dołęga | Olesniczanka | 2:17.44 |
68/ 26.04.1998 - Wrocław:
1. | Wiesław | Perszke | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2:18.13 |
2. | Wiesław | Lenda | Browar Schoeller Namysłów | 2:19.36 |
3. | Sławomir | Kąpiński | Browar Schoeller Namysłów | 2:19.55 |
69/ 25.04.1999 - Wrocław:
1. | Piotr | Pobłocki | Schoeller Namysłów | 2:16.13 |
2. | Artur | Ociepa | Ekspres Katowice | 2:16.29 |
3. | Dariusz | Wieczorek | Legia Warszawa | 2:17.04 |
70/ 7.05.2000 - Warszawa:
1. | Mirosław | Plawgo | Olesniczanka | 2:15.57 |
2. | Piotr | Pobłocki | KS Tucholanka | 2:18.12 |
3. | Dariusz | Wieczorek | Legia Warszawa | 2:21.10 |
71/ 8.04.2001 - Dębno:
1. | Mirosław | Plawgo | Olesniczanka | 2:12.27 |
2. | Andrzej | Krzyscin | GKO Gniezno | 2:15.30 |
3. | Rafał | Wójcik | KB Międzyzdroje | 2:16.19 |
72/ 14.04.2002 - Dębno:
1. | Jan | Białk | Weijher Wejherowo | 2:14.01 |
2. | Artur | Błasiński | RTL Dami ZTE Radom | 2:17.37 |
3. | Krzysztof | Przybyła | LZS Wawelno | 2:18.28 |
73/ 13.04.2003 - Dębno:
1. | Waldemar | Glinka | GLKS Swidnica | 2:14.48 |
2. | Leszek | Bebło | Sporting Międzyzdroje | 2:14.51 |
3. | Marek | Dryja | UMKS Volleys Piotrków Tryb. | 2:15.04 |
74/ 4.04.2004 - Dębno:
1. | Waldemar | Glinka | GLKS Swidnica | 2:12.13 |
2. | Michał | Bartoszak | UKS Biegus Wręczyca | 2:13.31 |
3. | Leszek | Bebło | Sporting Międzyzdroje | 2:16.57 |
75/ 10.04.2005 - Dębno:
1. | Rafał | Wójcik | KKL Kielce | 2:14.47 |
2. | Radosław | Dudycz | Ekspres Katowice | 2:16.30 |
3. | Paweł | Ochal | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2:17.47 |
76/ 9.04.2006 - Dębno:
1. | Rafał | Wójcik | KKL Fart Kielce | 2:14.11 |
2. | Marek | Jaroszewski | Gwardia Piła | 2:16.09 |
3. | Marcin | Fehlau | Ekspres Katowice | 2:17.48 |
77/ 15.04.2007 - Dębno:
1. | Paweł | Ochal | Roszak Solec Kujawski | 2:15.31 |
2. | Henryk | Szost | Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2:15.57 |
3. | Rafał | Wójcik | Fart Kielce | 2:17.17 |
78/ 13.04.2008 - Dębno:
1. | Henryk | Szost | Grunwald Poznań | 2:11.59 |
2. | Rafał | Wócik | KKL Kielce | 2:13.02 |
3. | Adam | Draczyński | Grunwald Poznań | 2:13.27 |
79/ 19.04.2009 - Dębno:
1. | Radosław | Dudycz | KS GKS Kołczygłowy | 2:14.58 |
2. | Mariusz | Giżyński | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje | 2:15.59 |
3. | Maciej | Miereczko | LKS Vectra DGS Włocławek | 2:17.01 |
80/ 24.10.2010 - Dębno:
1. | Radosław | Dudycz | Team Run Gdańsk | 2:16.15 |
2. | Radosław | Kłeczek | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:16.57 |
3. | Emil | Dobrowolski | Warszawaianka Warszawa | 2:20.43 |
81/ 10.04.2011 - Dębno:
1. | Błażej | Brzeziński | MUKS Bydgoszcz | 2:14.16 |
2. | Michał | Smalec | Podlasie Białystok | 2:22.28 |
3. | Piotr | Pałka | Piętka Katowice | 2:27.45 |
82/ 15.04.2012 - Dębno:
1. | Yared | Shegumo | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2:15.19 |
2. | Radosław | Dudycz | Team Run Gdańsk | 2:15.47 |
3. | Piotr | Pałka | Piętka Katowice | 2:19.31 |
83/ 21.04.2013 - Warszawa:
1. | Arkadiusz | Gardzielewski | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:13.43 |
2. | Błażej | Brzeziński | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:13.56 |
3. | Radosław | Dudycz | Team Run Gdańsk | 2:18.23 |
84/ 13.04.2014 - Warszawa:
1. | Henryk | Szost | Grunwald Poznań | 2:08.55 |
2. | Emil | Dobrowolski | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2:14.39 |
3. | Błażej | Brzeziński | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:15.04 |
85/ 26.04.2015 - Warszawa:
1. | Henryk | Szost | Grunwald Poznań | 2:10.11 |
2. | Jakub | Nowak | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2:14.09 |
3. | Artur | Kozłowski | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2:14.43 |
86/ 24.04.2016 - Warszawa:
1. | Artur | Kozłowski | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2:11.54 |
2. | Henryk | Szost | Grunwald Poznań | 2:12.40 |
3. | Błażej | Brzeziński | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:17.42 |
87/23.04.2017 - Warszawa:
1. | Artur | Kozłowski | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2:12.38 |
2. | Przemysław | Dąbrowski | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2:26.30 |
3. | Radosław | Kasprzak | ROW Rybnik | 2:30.52 |
88/22.04.2018 - Warszawa:
1. | Yared | Shegumo | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2:13.53 |
2. | Mariusz | Giżyński | Grunwald Poznań | 2:15.17 |
3. | Arkadiusz | Gardzielewski | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:15.57 |
89/14.04.2019 - Warszawa:
1. | Marcin | Chabowski | Pomerania Szczecinek | 2:13.10 |
2. | Mariusz | Giżyński | Grunwald Poznań | 2:13.25 |
3. | Adam | Nowicki | MKL Szczecin | 2:13.28 |
90/6.12.2020 - Olesno:
1. | Kamil | Jastrzębski | SKB Kraśnik | 2:12.58 |
2. | Adam | Nowicki | MKL Szczecin | 2:13.45 |
3. | Kamil | Karbowiak | LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg | 2:15.06 |
91/18.04.2021 - Dębno:
1. | Arkadiusz | Gardzielewski | Śląsk Wrocław | 2:10.31 |
2. | Kamil | Karbowiak | Kotwica Brzeg | 2:10.35 |
3. | Krystian | Zalewski | UKS Bliza Władysławowo | 2:10.58 |
92/10.04.2022 - Dębno:
1. | Błażej | Brzeziński | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2:18.11 |
2. | Emil | Dobrowolski | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 2:19.52 |
3. | Damian | Świerdzewski | Prefbet-sonarol Łomża | 2:19.56 |
93/22.10.2023 - Poznań:
1. | Adam | Nowicki | MKL Szczecin | 2:12.34 |
2. | Mateusz | Kaczor | RLTL Optima Radom | 2:12.37 |
3. | Yared | Shegumo | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2:18.14 |