Biegi uliczne w woj. podlaskim w 2021 roku
(bilans)mężczyźni
5 km
15.14 | Andrzej Leończuk | Podlasie Białystok |
15.24 | Patryk Drężek | 3T Białystok |
16.40 | Szymon Koncewicz | Białystok |
16.51 | Bogusław Andrzejuk | 1 PBOT Białystok |
17.05 | Jakub Perkowski | 3T Białystok |
17.12 | Mateusz Danowski | Białystok |
17.34 | Grzegorz Popławski | Nadaktywni Białystok |
17.41 | Paweł Ożarowski | Brańsk Daje Radę |
17.52 | Daniel Bochenko | Brzozowa |
18.17 | Maciej Walesiuk | 3T Białystok |
18.13 - wynik anonimowy |
10 km
31.18 | Andrzej Leończuk | 18 PR Białystok | |
31.57 | Patryk Drężek | 3T Białystok | u |
33.57 | Krzysztof Czajkowski | Jasionówka | |
34.37 | Bogusław Andrzejuk | 1 PBOT Białystok | |
34.42 | Szymon Koncewicz | Białystok | |
35.23 | Jacek Hrynko | Dabrowa Białostocka | |
35.44 | Paweł Grygo | Grygo Team Łomża | |
35.55 | Adam Supiński | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
37.12 | Andrzej Godlewski | Biegamy dla Zdrowia Łomża | |
37.18 | Grzegorz Popławski | Nadaktywni Białystok | |
u - nieaktualny atest trasy | |||
półmaraton
1:13.24 | Andrzej Leończuk | Zaścianki | u |
1:17.11 | Patryk Drężek | 3T Białystok | |
1:18.21 | Damian Roszko | 1 PBOT Białystok | |
1:18.36 | Bogusław Andrzejuk | 1 PBOT Białystok | |
1:19.11 | Szymon Koncewicz | Białystok | |
1:20.17 | Marek Olszyński | UM Białystok | |
1:20.28 | Maciej Suchodolski | Augustów | |
1:20.31 | Michał Łobacz | Białystok | |
1:22.20 | Adam Szydlik | Łomża | u |
1:22.56 | Tomasz Makałus | Korona Nieruchomości Białystok | |
u - nieaktualny atest trasy |
maraton
2:59.45 | Józef Andrejczuk | Biegam bo Lubię Białystok |
3:06.34 | Marek Szewczyk | Łomża |
3:17.25 | Paweł Czerwiński | Grajewo |
3:17.34 | Łukasz Przychodzki | Augustów |
3:18.28 | Krzysztof Horaczy | Białystok |
3:28.50 | Andrzej Konarski | Białystok |
3:35.10 | Andrzej Bazyluk | KB Ergo Białystok |
3:36.32 | Artur Burnecki | Hajnówka Biega |
3:43.54 | Nazar Smereczański | Białystok |
3:45.51 | Mateusz Wiszowaty | Białystok |
50 km
4:44.48 | Tadeusz Dziekoński | Juvenia Białystok |
bieg 6-godzinny
59.496 | Tadeusz Dziekoński | Juvenia Białystok |
bieg 24-godzinny
171.754 | Marek Niedbała | PGK Team Suwałki |
167.374 | Dariusz Strychalski | Altra Red Team Łapy |