Bilans Polska 2011
mężczyzni (men)5 km
14.16 | 1 | Artur Kozłowski | 1985 | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 18.06. | Warszawa |
14.20 | 3 | Michał Bernardelli | 1980 | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 18.06. | Warszawa |
14.22 | 4 | Yared Shegumo | 1983 | Sporting Międzyzdroje | 18.06. | Warszawa |
14.22 | 5 | Artur Kern | 1980 | Unia Hrubieszów | 18.06. | Warszawa |
14.27 | 7 | Michał Kaczmarek | 1977 | Grunwald Poznań | 18.06. | Warszawa |
14.46 | 1 | Mariusz Giżyński | 1981 | Grunwald Poznań | 03.05. | Warszawa |
14.54 | 1 | Dawid Nowogrodzki | 1986 | Agros Zamość | 27.02. | Wiązowna |
14.58 | 2 | Jakub Nowak | 1989 | Warszawianka Warszawa | 27.02. | Wiązowna |
10 km
28.55 | 2 | Marcin Chabowski | 1986 | Flota Gdynia | 07.08. | Gdańsk |
29.09 | 2 | SJakub Burghardt | 1981 | Polonia Pasłęk | 10.09. | Muszyna/s |
29.25 | 2 | Adam Draczyński | 1976 | Astra Nowa Sól | 09.10. | Rakoniewice |
29.26 | 1 | Damian Kabat | 1989 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 08.10. | Płock |
29.26 | 1 | Arkadiusz Gardzielewski | 1986 | Śląsk Wrocław | 11.11. | Warszawa |
29.26 | 3 | Henryk Szost | 1982 | Grunwald Poznań | 11.11. | Goleniów |
29.33 | 2 | Mariusz Giżyński | 1981 | Grunwald Poznań | 11.11. | Warszawa |
29.37 | 1 | Szost (2) | 14.05. | Skawina | ||
29.37 | 1 | Yared Shegumo | 1983 | Sporting Międzyzdroje | 02.10. | Warszawa |
29.39 | 5 | Artur Kozłowski | 1985 | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 07.08. | Gdańsk |
29.41 | 6 | Gardzielewski (2) | 07.08. | Gdańsk | ||
29.43 | 2 | Giżyński (2) | 02.10. | Warszawa | ||
29.47 | 7 | Łukasz Kujawski | 1988 | SKLA Sopot | 07.08. | Gdańsk |
29.48 | 1 | Szost (3) | 29.05. | Bielsko-Biała | ||
29.48 | 9 | Shegumo (2) | 06.08. | Gdańsk | ||
29.49 | 2 | Szost (4) | 08.05. | Działoszyn | ||
29.50 | 1 | Kozłowski (2) | 17.04. | Szczecinek | ||
29.51 | 10 | Radosław Dudycz | 1974 | Team Run Gdańsk | 06.08. | Gdańsk |
29.53 | 1 | Kozłowski (3) | 23.10. | Koło | ||
29.54 | 7 | Maciej Miereczko | 1979 | Vectra-DGS Włocławek | 10.04. | Korschenbroich |
29.58 | 1 | Artur Kern | 1980 | Unia Hrubieszów | 17.04. | Cieszyn |
29.58 | 2 | Gardzielewski (3) | 29.05. | Bielsko-Biała | ||
29.59 | 3 | Gardzielewski (4) | 17.04. | Szczecinek | ||
29.59 | 1 | Kozłowski (4) | 31.07. | Bielawa | ||
29.59 | 3 | Draczyński (2) | 11.11. | Warszawa | ||
15 km
45.25 | 1 | Henryk Szost | 1982 | Grunwald Poznań | 19.11. | Bełchatów |
półmaraton (half-marathon)
1:02.26 | 1 | Marcin Chabowski | 1986 | Flota Gdynia | 04.09. | Piła |
1:02.27 | 3 | Chabowski (2) | 27.03. | Warszawa | ||
1:02.35 | 4 | Henryk Szost | 1982 | Grunwald Poznań | 27.03. | Warszawa |
1:03.25 | 7 | Michał Kaczmarek | 1977 | Grunwald Poznań | 27.03. | Warszawa |
1:03.28 | 1 | Arkadiusz Gardzielewski | 1986 | Śląsk Wrocław | 06.11. | Kościan |
1:04.09 | 2 | Szost (2) | 04.09. | Piła | ||
1:04.18 | 3 | Kaczmarek (2) | 04.09. | Piła | ||
1:04.38 | 9 | Radosław Kłeczek | 1985 | Śląsk Wrocław | 27.03. | Warszawa |
1:04.45 | 8 | Mariusz Giżyński | 1981 | Grunwald Poznań | 27.03. | Venlo |
1:05.01 | 4 | Artur Kozłowski | 1985 | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 04.09. | Piła |
1:05.12 | 1 | Błażej Brzeziński | 1987 | MUKS Bydgoszcz | 20.02. | Limassol |
1:05.31 | 1 | Gardzielewski (2) | 27.02. | Wiązowna | ||
1:05.39 | 5 | Maciej Miereczko | 1979 | Vectra-DGS Włocławek | 17.04. | Griesheim |
1:05.45 | 6 | Adam Draczyński | 1976 | Grunwald Poznań | 06.11. | Kościan |
1:05.49 | 12 | Gardzielewski (3) | 27.03. | Warszawa | ||
1:05.51 | 6 | Kaczmarek (3) | 14.05. | Inowrocław | ||
1:05.51 | 2 | Radosław Dudycz | 1974 | Team Run Gdańsk | 08.10. | Plzen |
maraton (marathon)
2:09.39 | 12 | Henryk Szost | 1982 | Grunwald Poznań | 30.10. | Frankfurt/M |
2:12.34 | 25 | Mariusz Giżyński | 1981 | Grunwald Poznań | 30.10. | Frankfurt/M |
2:12.45 | 9 | Szost (2) | 17.04. | Wien | ||
2:13.07 | 10 | Arkadiusz Gardzielewski | 1986 | Śląsk Wrocław | 27.11. | Valencia |
2:14.01 | 4 | Artur Kozłowski | 1985 | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 25.09. | Warszawa |
2:14.13 | 5 | Michał Kaczmarek | 197 | Grunwald Poznań | 25.09. | Warszawa |
2:14.16 | 2 | Błażej Brzeziński | 1987 | MUKS Bygdoszcz | 10.04. | Dębno |
2:14.32 | 6 | Marcin Chabowski | 1986 | Flota Gdynia | 25.09. | Warszawa |
2:15.06 | 7 | Brzeziński (2) | 25.09. | Warszawa | ||
2:15.09 | 31 | Radosław Dudycz | 1974 | Team Run Gdańsk | 30.10. | Frankfurt/M |
2:17.15 | 3 | Arutr Kern | 1980 | Unia Hrubieszów | 16.10. | Poznań |
2:18.07 | 4 | Emil Dobrowolski | 1986> | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 16.10. | Poznań |
2:19.22 | 8 | Bartosz Mazerski | 1976 | Zantyr Sztum | 27.11. | Firenze |
2:19.36 | 9 | Piotr Pałka | 1984 | Piętka Katowice | 27.11 | Firenze |
50 km
3:06.10 | 5 | Jarosław Janicki | 1966 | Hermes Gryfino | 25.04. | Castellbolognese |
100 km
7:21.51 | 21 | Paweł Szymandera | 1973 | Truchcik Łubianka | 10.09. | Winschoten |
7:52.24 | 1 | Krzysztof Holik | 1973 | Unia Tarnów | 23.10. | Blizanów |