Bilans Polska 2010
mężczyźni (men)
5 km
14.02 | 5 | Tomasz Szymkowiak | 1983 | LUKS Orkan Poznań | 25.02. | Armagh |
14.13 | 11 | Mariusz Giżyński | 1981 | Sporting Międzyzdroje | 25.02. | Armagh |
14.14 | 13 | Artur Kozłowski | 1985 | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 25.02. | Armagh |
14.27 | 3 | Artur Kern | 1984 | Unia Hrubieszów | 19.06. | Warszawa |
14.31 | 4 | Michał Kaczmarek | 1977 | Grunwald Poznań | 19.06. | Warszawa |
14.38 | 7 | Michał Smalec | 1981 | Podlasie Białystok | 19.06. | Warszawa |
14.48 | 1 | Adam Draczyński | 1976 | Grunwald Poznań | 19.09. | Wińsko |
14.50 | 1 | Michał Breszka | 1984 | Sporting MiędzyzdrojeUKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 24.07. | Warszawa |
14.52 | 13 | Jarosław Cichocki | 1971 | AZS-AWF Gorzów Wlkp | 20.06. | Kaiserslautern |
14.53 | 1 | Giżyński (2) | 03.05. | AWarszawa | ||
14.53 | 8 | Damian Pieterczyk | 1984 | AZS UWM Olsztyn | 19.06. | Warszawa |
14.54 | 1 | Jakub Nowak | 1989 | Warszawianka Warszawa | 25.04. | Lubartów |
14.54 | 2 | Nowak (2) | 24.07. | Warszawa | ||
14.56 | 1 | Nowak (3) | 28.02. | Wiązowna |
10 km
27.33 | 1 | Henryk Szost | 1982 | Grunwald Poznań | 11.09. | Muszyna/s |
29.09 | 2 | Marcin Chabowski | 1986 | Flota Gdynia | 25.04. | Szczecinek |
29.10 | 1 | Szost (2) | 09.05. | Działoszyn | ||
29.13 | 1 | Chabowski (2) | 07.08. | Gdańsk | ||
29.21 | 3 | Michał Kaczmarek | 1977 | Grunwald Poznań | 25.04. | Szczecinek |
29.23 | 3 | Artur Kozłowski | 1985 | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 03.10. | Kalisz |
29.24 | 2 | Arkadiusz Gardzielewski | 1986 | Śląsk Wrocław | 09.05. | Działoszyn |
29.27 | 2 | Gardzielewski (2) | 07.08.. | Gdańsk | ||
29.27 | 2 | Gardzielewski (3) | 03.10. | Kalisz | ||
29.28 | 1 | Kaczmarek (2) | 13.03. | Poznań | ||
29.37 | 1 | Radosław Kłeczek | 1985 | Śląsk Wrocław | 15.05. | Skawina |
29.46 | 1 | Szost (3) | 01.05. | Krapkowice | ||
29.46 | 2 | Jakub Burghardt | 1981 | Polonia Pasłęk | 15.05.. | Skawina |
29.51 | 1 | Chabowski (3) | 19.06. | Gdynia | ||
29.51 | 5 | Kozłowski (2) | 07.08. | Gdańsk | ||
29.51 | 1 | Chabowski (4) | 04.09. | Gdańsk | ||
29.52 | 2 | Gardzielewski (4) | 19.06. | Gdynia | ||
29.53 | 6 | Radosław Dudycz | 1974 | Team Run Gdańsk | 07.08. | Gdańsk |
29.54 | 1 | Gardzielewski (5) | 24.10. | Koło | ||
29.57 | 1 | Mariusz Giżyński | 1981 | Sporting Międzyzdroje | 11.11. | Warszawa |
15 km
44.48 | 1 | Henryk Szost | 1982 | Grunwald Poznań | 20.11. | Bełchatów |
45.07 | 2 | Karol Rzeszewicz | 1983 | Zantyr Sztum | 19.09.. | Olsztyn |
45.08 | 3 | Michał Smalec | 1981 | Podlasie Białystok | 19.09. | Olsztyn |
45.24 | 4 | Radosław Dudycz | 1974 | Team Run Gdańsk | 13.06. | Karlino |
45.35 | 5 | Jan Białk | 1969 | Wejher Wejherowo | 13.06. | Karlino |
45.40 | 7 | Piotr Drwal | 1973 | Jantar Ustka | 13.06. | Karlino |
45.51 | 9 | Jarosław Cichocki | 1971 | AZS-AWF Gorzów Wlkp | 13.06. | Karlino |
45.58 | 2 | Dudycz (2) | 20.03. | Kołobrzeg | ||
półmaraton (half-marathon)
1:03.01 | 2 | Marcin Chabowski | 1986 | Flota Gdynia | 28.03.. | Warszawa |
1:03.14 | 4 | Henryk Szost | 1982 | Grunwald Poznań | 28.03. | Warszawa |
1:04.32 | 5 | Adam Draczyński | 1976 | Grunwald Poznań | 28.03. | Warszawa |
1:04.08 | 6 | Michał Kaczmarek | 1977 | Grunwald Poznań | 07.11. | Kościan |
1:04.14 | 2 | Kaczmarek (2) | 05.09. | Piła | ||
1:04.29 | 6 | Kaczmarek (3) | 28.03. | Warszawa | ||
1:04.32 | 2 | Radosław Kłeczek | 1985 | Śląsk Wrocław | 28.02. | Limassol |
1:05.06 | 3 | Błażej Brzeziński | 1987 | MUKS Bydgoszcz | 05.09. | Piła |
1:05.08 | 9 | Piotr Pałka | 1984 | KS Piętka Katowice | 17.10. | St. Denis |
1:05.16 | 4 | Karol Rzeszewicz | 1983 | Zantyr Sztum | 28.03.. | Poznań |
1:05.26 | 4 | Artur Kozłowski | 1985 | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 05.09. | Piła |
1:05.30 | 7 | Kozłowski (2) | 28.03. | Warszawa | ||
1:05.52 | 8 | Mariusz Giżyński | 1981 | Sporting Międzyzdroje | 28.03. | Warszawa |
1:05.53 | 1 | Radosław Dudycz | 1974 | Team Run Gdańsk | 04.09. | Ustka |
1:05.54 | 4 | Paweł Ochal | 1981 | MUKS Bydgoszcz | 15.05. | Inowrocław |
1:05.54 | 5 | Brzeziński (2) | 15.05. | Inowrocław | ||
maraton (marathon)
2:10.27 | 4 | Henryk Szost | 1982 | Grunwald Poznań | 18.04.. | Wien |
2:10.49 | 5 | Adam Draczyński | 1976 | Grunwald Poznań | 18.04. | Wien |
2:13.23 | 3 | Paweł Ochal | 1981 | MUKS Bydgoszcz | 02.05. | Dusseldorf |
2:13.30 | 11 | Mariusz Giżyński | 1981 | Sporting Międzyzdroje | 18.04. | Wien |
2:15.28 | 4 | Szost (2) | 31.10. | Athens | ||
2:15.45 | 5 | Arkadiusz Gardzielewski | 1986 | Śląsk Wrocław | 31.10.. | Athens |
2:16.15 | 2 | Radosław Dudycz | 1974 | Team Run Gdańsk | 24.10. | Dębno |
2:16.34 | 16 | Błażej Brzeziński | 1987 | VMUKS Bydgoszcz | 18.04. | Wien |
2:16.55 | 17 | Michał Kaczmarek | 1977 | Grunwald Poznań | 18.04. | Wien |
2:16.57 | 3 | Radosław Kłeczek | 1985 | Śląsk Wrocław | 24.10. | Dębno |
2:17.19 | 8 | Kaczmarek (2) | 31.10. | Athens | ||
2:17.59 | 11 | Draczyński (2) | 05.12. | Fukuoka | ||
2:19.21 | 4 | Michał Smalec | 1981 | Podlasie Białystok | 10.10. | Poznań |
100 km
7:10.15 | 1 | Jarosław Janicki | 1966 | Hermes Gryfino | 19.06. | Torhout |
7:32.01 | 4 | Paweł Szymandera | 1973 | Truchcik Łubianka | 30.05. | Madrid |
7:53.36 | 1 | Krzysztof Holik | 1973 | Unia Tarnów | 23.10. | Blizanów |
7:59.35 | 57 | Dariusz Guzowski | 1969 | KULKS Talex-Borysław Borzytuchom | 07.11. | Gibraltar |