Bilans Polska 2000
mężczyzni5 km
14.40 | 1 | Librowski Tomasz | 1972 | AZS Biała Podlaska | 09.04. | Lubartów |
14.41 | 3 | Kuzdra Dariusz | 1975 | Nefryt Lubartów | 09.04. | Lubartów |
14.49 | 1 | Korytkowski Andrzej | 1970 | Prefbet Śniadowo | 20.05. | Grajewo |
14.51 | 2 | Kamiński Mariusz | 1967 | KB Legionowo | 20.05. | Grajewo |
14.57 | 4 | Olszowik Grzegorz | 1966 | AZS-AWF Kraków | 20.05. | Berwyn |
10 km
28.57 | 2 | Przybyła Krzysztof | 1969 | LZS Wawelno | 26.03. | Dresden | |
29.03 | 7 | Bartoszak Michał | 1970 | Poznań | 02.01. | Ratingen | |
29.28 | 1 | Białk Jan | 1969 | Gryf Wejherowo | 20.05. | Kowalewo Pomorskie | |
29.32 | 11 | Cichocki Jarosław | 1971 | Iskra Białogard | 09.04. | Korschenbroich | |
29.34 | 12 | Figurski Wiesław | 1976 | LKS Mielec | 09.04. | Korschenbroich | |
29.53 | 15 | Wieczorek Dariusz | 1969 | Legia Warszawa | 09.04. | Korschenbroich | |
29.53 | 1 | Głogosz Grzegorz | 1969 | Ekspres Katowice | 28.05. | Tarnobrzeg | |
29.54 | 2 | Dudycz Radosław | 1974 | Gryf Słupsk | 20.05. | Kowalewo Pomorskie | |
29.55 | 2 | Ofiara Andrzej | 1976 | MZKS Kozienice | 28.05. | Tarnobrzeg | |
29.55 | 6 | Błasiński Artur | 1972 | Radomiak Radom | 10.09. | Praha | |
15 km
45.38 | 13 | Bałdyga Krzysztof | 1972 | Schoeller Namysłów | 19.11. | Nijmegen |
45.48 | 14 | Nowak Andrzej | 1966 | Sporting Międzyzdroje | 19.11. | Nijmegen |
półmaraton (half-marathon)
1:01.35 | 4 | Gładki Piotr | 1972 | Lechia Gdańsk | 25..03. | Den Haag |
1:03.38 | 1 | Białk Jan | 1969 | Gryf Wejherowo | 27.08. | Piła |
1:04.11 | 2 | Plawgo Mirosław | 1970 | Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 27.08. | Piła |
1:04.14 | 1 | Bartoszak Michał | 1970 | Poznań | 27.02. | Wiązowna |
1:04.36 | 18 | Glinka Waldemar | 1968 | Błękitni Osowa Sień | 25.03. | Den Haag |
1:04.36 | 3 | Drwal Piotr | 1973 | Gryf Słupsk | 27.08. | Piła |
1:04.56 | 4 | Ofiara Andrzej | 1976 | MZKS Kozienice | 27.08. | Piła |
1:05.02 | 5 | Dudycz Radosław | 1974 | Ekspres Katowice | 27.08. | Piła |
1:05.07 | 7 | Bałdyga Krzysztof | 1972 | Schoeller Namysłów | 25.03. | Praha |
1:05.08 | 5 | Wieczorek Dariusz | 1969 | Legia Warszawa | 17.09. | Maastricht |
25km
1:17.15 | 6 | Dobrzyński Adam | 1974 | AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 30.04. | Berlin |
30 km - trasy nie spełniajace kryterium IAAF
1:40.35 | 1 | Dryja Marek | 1970 | MKS Radomsko | 15.04. | Zgorzelec |
maraton (marathon)
2:11.06 | 1 | Gładki Piotr | 1972 | Lechia Gdańsk | 16.04.. | Hamburg |
2:11.40 | 1 | Glinka Waldemar | 1968 | Błękitni Osowa Sień | 17.12. | Hofu |
2:11.58 | 4 | Osman Artur | 1970 | Ekspres Katowice | 29.10. | Frankfurt/M |
2:12.37 | 5 | Bartoszak Michał | 1970 | Poznań | 29.10. | Frankfurt/M |
2:13.54 | 6 | Dobrzyński Adam | 1974 | AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 21.05. | Praha |
2:15.28 | 1 | Pobłocki Piotr | 1965 | Farm Frites Lębork | 16.04. | Dębno |
2:15.28 | 2 | Wilczyński Tomasz | 1975 | Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 17.09. | Otterndorf |
2:15.57 | 1 | Plawgo Mirosław | 1970 | Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 07.05. | Warszawa |
2:17.23 | 1 | Krzyścin Andrzej | 1967 | York Gniezno | 15.10. | Poznań |
2:18.08 | 15 | Cichocki Jarosław | 1971 | Iskra Białogard | 29.10. | Frankfurt/M |
100 km
6:39.47 | 1 | Janicki Jarosław | 1966 | Energetyk Gryfino | 01.10. | Kalisz |
6:44.28 | 2 | Sękowski Piotr | 1967 | WMKS Płońsk | 30.04. | Belves |
6:45.53 | 3 | Chawawko Tomasz | 1974 | Dąb Dębno | 01.10. | Kalisz |
6:55.11 | 4 | Płochocki Ryszard | 1961 | Relaks Kalisz | 01.10. | Kalisz |
6:58.58 | 5 | Sarnicki Janusz | 1966 | Ekspres Katowice | 01.10. | Kalisz |
24h
223.677 | 2 | Pędzich Waldemar | 1961 | LZS Lelis | 04.06. | Zamość |
206.238 | 29 | Jakubik August | 1959 | Ruda Śląska | 22.10. | Uden |
205.151 | 7 | Macherzyński Czesław | 1955 | DKPZ Kraków | 04.06. | Zamość |