Bilans Polska 1994
mężczyzni5 km
13.48 | 11 | Bartoszak Michał | 1970 | Olimpia Poznań | 27.03. | Carlsbad |
10 km
28.35 | 4 | Bartoszak Michał | 1970 | Olimpia Poznań | 17.04. | Vancouver |
28.52 | 1 | Gładki Piotr | 1972 | Lechia Gdańsk | 24.04. | Szczecinek |
29.01 | 2 | Kasprzyk Jacek | 1970 | Wawel Kraków | 18.09. | Oleśnica |
29.10 | 4 | Gajdus Grzegorz | 1967 | Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 18.09. | Oleśnica |
29.14 | 5 | Murawski Zbigniew | 1966 | Szczecin | 08.05. | Hamburg |
29.21 | 6 | Plawgo Mirosław | 1970 | Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 18.09. | Oleśnica |
29.22 | 7 | Gurny Sławomir | 1964 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 18.09. | Oleśnica |
29.24 | 8 | Dołęga Karol | 1963 | Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 18.09. | Oleśnica |
29.26 | 9 | Osman Artur | 1970 | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 18.09. | Oleśnica |
29.43 | 10 | Pałczyński Wiesław | 1963 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 18.09. | Oleśnica |
trasy nie spełnaijace kryterium IAAF
28.47 | 1 | Białk Jan | 1969 | Gryf Wejherowo | 03.09. | Gdańsk |
29.22 | 3 | Osman Artur | 1970 | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 03.09. | Gdańsk |
29.32 | 4 | Huruk Jan | 1960 | Gryf Słupsk | 03.09. | Gdańsk |
15 km
44.13 | 1 | Kasprzyk Jacek | 1970 | Wawel Kraków | 10.09. | Piła |
44.14 | 2 | Białk Jan | 1969 | Gryf Wejherowo | 10.09. | Piła |
44.25 | 15 | Bebło Leszek | 1966 | Oleśnica | 29.05. | La Courneuve |
44.28 | 3 | Bałdyga Krzysztof | 1972 | Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 10.09. | Piła |
44.30 | 1 | Gurny Sławomir | 1964 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 12.06. | Police |
44.44 | 2 | Krzyścin Andrzej | 1967 | York Gniezno | 12.06. | Police |
44.57 | 4 | Kąpiński Sławomir | 1966 | Gwardia Olsztyn | 10.09. | Piła |
44.57 | 1 | Nawrocki Dariusz | 1964 | AZS Gorzów Wielkopolski | 17.09. | Tawern |
45.06 | 2 | Prusik Piotr | 1968 | Gwardia Olsztyn | 06.11. | Opole |
45.07 | 3 | Gajdus Grzegorz | 1967 | Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 06.11. | Opole |
20 km
1:00.37 | 16 | Bebło Leszek | 1966 | Oleśnica | 16.10. | Paris |
1:02.32 | 1 | Nowak Andrzej | 1959 | Nowogard | 08.05. | Pszczew |
1:02.35 | 1 | Krzyścin Andrzej | 1967 | York Gniezno | 28.05. | Piaski |
półmaraton (half-marathon)
1:02.39 | 4 | Gajdus Grzegorz | 1967 | Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 27.03. | Den Haag |
1:02.53 | 6 | Krzyścin Andrzej | 1967 | York Gniezno | 10.04. | Berlin |
1:03.07 | 2 | Plawgo Mirosław | 1970 | Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 02.04. | Paderborn |
1:03.21 | 3 | Bebło Leszek | 1966 | Oleśnica | 02.10. | Breda |
1:03.24 | 4 | Bałdyga Krzysztof | 1972 | Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 02.10. | Breda |
1:03.50 | 6 | Nadolski Zbigniew | 1967 | Olimpia Poznań | 02.10. | Breda |
1:03.51 | 13 | Głogosz Grzegorz | 1969 | Skra Warszawa | 27.03. | Den Haag |
1:03.51 | 7 | Dołęga Karol | 1963 | Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 02.10. | Breda |
1:04.08 | 1 | Prusik Piotr | 1968 | Gwardia Olsztyn | 16.10. | Haarlem |
1:04.20 | 15 | Gurny Sławomir | 1964 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 27.03. | Den Haag |
25 km
1:19.13 | 10 | Pałczyński Wiesław | 1963 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 08.05. | Berlin |
1:21.05 | 1 | Wieczorek Dariusz | 1969 | Legia Warszawa | 09.10. | Łowicz |
1:21.30 | 2 | Więckowski Wojciech | 1961 | Płock | 09.10. | Łowicz |
30 km
1:38.00 | 4 | Niemczak Antoni | 1955 | Śląsk Wrocław | 27.03. | Hamilton |
maraton (marathon)
2:09.49 | 5 | Gajdus Grzegorz | 1967 | Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 17.04. | London | |
2:11.52 | 3 | Perszke Wiesław | 1960 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 06.03. | Hiroshima | |
2:11.52 | 4 | Kasprzyk Jacek | 1970 | Wawel Kraków | 30.10. | Beijing | |
2:11.57 | 1 | Nadolski Zbigniew | 1967 | Olimpia Poznań | 27.11. | Lisbon | |
2:12.31 | 8 | Gurny Sławomir | 1964 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 17.04. | Rotterdam | |
2:13.01 | 1 | Pobłocki Piotr | 1965 | KB Braci Petk Lębork | 05.06. | Enschede | |
2:13.05 | 10 | Plawgo Mirosław | 1970 | Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 25.09. | Berlin | |
2:13.12 | 7 | Bebło Leszek | 1966 | Oleśnica | 06.11. | New York | |
2:13.21 | 3 | Krzyścin Andrzej | 1967 | York Gniezno | 06.03. | Los Angeles | |
2:13.29 | 3 | Niemczak Antoni | 1955 | Śląsk Wrocław | 24.04. | Beograd | |
100 km
6:23.34 | 2 | Janicki Jarosław | 1966 | Energetyk Gryfino | 26.06. | Lake Saroma |
6:32.19 | 5 | Magier Andrzej | 1962 | Dajan Gdynia | 26.06. | Lake Saroma |
6:54.04 | 2 | Płochocki Ryszard | 1961 | TS Kalisz | 08.10. | Kalisz |
6:56.15 | 3 | Suchomski Eugeniusz | 1957 | Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 08.10. | Kalisz |
6:57.54 | 10 | Breguła Damian | 1962 | Ryfama Rybnik | 03.09. | Winschoten |