Bilans Polska 1988
mężczyzni10 km
29.48 | 3 | Zimny Tomasz | 1963 | Olimpia Poznań | 31.12. | Krems |
30.18 | 21 | Marczak Ryszard | 1945 | Bydgoszcz | 10.04. | Boston |
wyniki uzyskane na trasach nieatestowanych
29.03 | 1 | Gurny Sławomir | 1964 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 02.10. | Grudziądz |
29.20 | 1 | Więckowski Wojciech | 1960 | Start Łódź | 08.05. | Włocławek |
29.24 | 1 | Majusiak Sławomir | 1964 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 16.01. | Koło |
29.56 | 1 | Bebło Leszek | 1966 | Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 04.12. | Lubin |
30.06 | 2 | Skarżyński Jerzy | 1956 | Budowlani Szczecin | 04.12. | Lubin |
30.11 | 2 | Jaworski Wojciech | 1961 | Spójnia Gdańsk | 02.10. | Grudziądz |
30.11 | 26 | Nadolski Zbigniew | 1967 | Olimpia Poznań | 16.10. | Koło |
30.18 | 1 | Ziubrak Józef | 1951 | Olimpia Poznań | 07.05. | Głogów |
15 km
47.16 | 4 | Ziubrak Józef | 1951 | Olimpia Poznań | 02.04. | Papendrecht |
biegi rozegrane na trasach nieatestowanych
44.59 | 1 | Zdunek Stanisław | 1956 | LZS Skierniewice | 04.09. | Ciechanów |
45.14 | 2 | Krupanek Romuald | 1964 | Śląsk Wrocław | 04.09. | Ciechanów |
45.14 | 3 | Kondraszewski Sławomir | 1960 | Gwardia Olsztyn | 04.09. | Ciechanów |
45.24 | 1 | Witczak Andrzej | 1958 | Gryf Słupsk | 08.05. | Tuchola |
46.03 | 1 | Ławicki Tadeusz | 1956 | Lubin | 03.07. | Polkowice |
46.10 | 4 | Małkowski Paweł | 1960 | Gryf Słupsk | 04.09. | Ciechanów |
46.38 | 1 | Udowieni Zdzisław | 1956 | Silnowo | 27.03. | Kołobrzeg |
20 km
1:01.26 | 10 | Marchewka Jan | 1962 | Legia Warszawa | 12.03. | Alphen |
1:01.27 | 1 | Gołębiewski Mirosław | 1962 | ROW Rybnik | 28.08. | Brzeszcze |
1:01.38 | 2 | Huruk Jan | 1960 | Gryf Słupsk | 28.08. | Brzeszcze |
1:01.57 | 4 | Rydzewski Edward | 1959 | Chemik Kędzierzyn | 28.08. | Brzeszcze |
1:02.13 | 1 | Witczak Andrzej | 1958 | Gryf Słupsk | 17.04. | Bydgoszcz |
1:02.14 | 5 | Dubiel Wiesław | 1958 | Górnik Brzeszcze | 28.08. | Brzeszcze |
1:02.18 | 6 | Bugaj Mirosław | 1960 | Olimpia Poznań | 28.08. | Brzeszcze |
biegi rozegrane na trasach nieatestowanych
1:00.44 | 1 | Krupanek Romuald | 1964 | Śląsk Wrocław | 11.09. | Gniezno |
1:01.39 | 2 | Gruszczyński Piotr | 1958 | AZS Poznań | 11.09. | Gniezno |
1:02.08 | 1 | Kaniak Andrzej | 1959 | Budowlani Bydgoszcz | 05.06. | Bytów |
półmaraton (half-marathon)
1:06.01 | 5 | Mitka Józef | 1955 | Górnik Brzeszcze | 05.06. | Moussy-le-Neuf |
1:06.21 | 2 | Najman Dariusz | 1963 | Włókniarz Zgierz | 05.06. | Mondsee |
1:06.56 | 8 | Dubiel Wiesław | 1958 | Górnik Brzeszcze | 05.06. | Moussy-le-Neuf |
1:07.09 | 9 | Stańczak Janusz | 1960 | Górnik Brzeszcze | 05.06. | Moussy-le-Neuf |
wyniki uzyskane na trasach nieatestowanych
1:07.24 | 1 | Zdunek Stanisław | 1956 | Start Skierniewice | 26.06. | Otwock |
1:07.25 | 1 | Malicki Andrzej | 1960 | AZS Olsztyn | 27.07. | Białystok |
1:07.27 | 2 | Lenda Wiesław | 1962 | LZS Twardogóra | 26.06. | Otwock |
1:07.27 | 2 | Kaniak Andrzej | 1959 | Budowlani Bydgoszcz | 27.07. | Białystok |
1:07.40 | 3 | Tarasiuk Paweł | 1959 | Polonia Warszawa | 27.07. | Białystok |
25 km
1:17.48 | 3 | Marchewka Jan | 1962 | Legia Warszawa | 02.04. | Paderborn |
1:18.40 | 8 | Gołębiewski Mirosław | 1962 | ROW Rybnik | 08.05. | Berlin |
1:19.15 | 10 | Krupanek Romuald | 1964 | Śląsk Wrocław | 08.05. | Berlin |
1:19.15 | 11 | Pałczyński Wiesław | 1963 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 08.05. | Berlin |
1:19.38 | 4 | Huruk Jan | 1960 | Gryf Słupsk | 16.11. | Griesheim |
wyniki uzyskane na trasach nieatestowanych
1:18.40 | 1 | Ławicki Tadeusz | 1956 | Zagłębie Lubin | 06.03. | Krapkowice |
1:18.46 | 2 | Sawicki Wiktor | 1955 | Wawel Kraków | 06.03. | Krapkowice |
1:18.55 | 3 | Rydzewski Edward | 1959 | Chemik Kędzierzyn | 06.03. | Krapkowice |
1:19.20 | 4 | Misiewicz Ryszard | 1957 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 06.03. | Krapkowice |
1:19.32 | 5 | Dzienisik Mirosław | 1959 | Gwardia Olsztyn | 06.03. | Kapkowice |
30 km
1:34.38 | 1 | Psujek Bogusław | 1955 | Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 10.08. | Brzeszcze |
1:34.38 | 2 | Skarżyński Jerzy | 1956 | Budowlani Szczecin | 10.08. | Brzeszcze |
1:41.26 | 1 | Finster Jerzy | 1952 | Górnik Brzeszcze | 17.07. | Moskwa |
1:44.30 | 5 | Podbereski Józef | 1963 | Górnik Brzeszcze | 17.07. | Moskwa |
maraton (marathon)
2:12.26 | 1 | Sawicki Wiktor | 1955 | Wawel Kraków | 27.03. | Dębno | |
2:12.37 | 4 | Psujek Bogusław | 1955 | Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 09.10. | Berlin | |
2:12.56 | 2 | Skarżyński Jerzy | 1956 | Budowlani Szczecin | 27.03. | Dębno | |
2:13.20 | 3 | Ławicki Tadeusz | 1956 | Zagłębie Lubin | 27.03. | Dębno | |
2:13.27 | 4 | Furmanek Wiesław | 1959 | Hutnik Kraków | 27.03. | Dębno | |
2:13.59 | 5 | Rydzewski Edward | 1959 | Chemik Kędzierzyn | 27.03. | Dębno | |
2:14.39 | 2 | Niemczak Antoni | 1955 | Śląsk Wrocław | 04.12. | Sacramento | |
2:15.32 | 7 | Kaniak Andrzej | 1959 | Budowlani Bydgoszcz | 27.03. | Dębno | |
2:15.36 | 11 | Misiewicz Ryszard | 1957 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 07.02. | Beppu | |
2:15.44 | 8 | Śliwiński Bogdan | 1957 | Olimpia Poznań | 27.03. | Dębno | |
100 km
6:33.40 | 1 | Szumiec Jan | 1954 | Szczecin | 23.04. | Rodenbach |
6:36.06 | 1 | Lisowski Andrzej | 1961 | ROW Rybnik | 15.10. | Kalisz |
7:09.02 | 3 | Łuński Zbigniew | 1952 | Mrągowo | 15.10. | Kalisz |
7:13.06 | 4 | Wadas Piotr | 1953 | Piątkowice | 15.10. | Kalisz |
7:17.12 | 6 | Bogdanowicz Zbigniew | 1957 | Szczecin | 15.10. | Kalisz |
24h - trasy nieatestowane
222.808 | 1 | Szymków Henryk | 1950 | Rzeszów | 10.09. | Poznań |
210.180 | 2 | Czuchwicki Wacław | 1958 | Zbąszyń | 10.09. | Poznań |
207.302 | 3 | Plewniak Jerzy | 1953 | Tychy | 10.09. | Poznan |
200.626 | 4 | Lemancewicz Jan | 1951 | Giżycko | 10.09. | Poznań |